header meta

Under the Auspices of The Ministry of Industry, Energy and Mines

X

committee token 2

Abdelwaheb Khammassi Abdelwaheb Khammassi General Chair ETAP
Habib Troudi Habib Troudi Technical Program Chair ETAP
Jorge Navarro Comet Jorge Navarro Comet Committee Member AGGEP
Martin Jakuboski Martin Jakuboski Committee Member ATOG
Adedoja Rosamund Ojelabi Adedoja Ojelabi Committee Member Chevron Nigeria Limited
Giovanni Bertotti Giovanni Bertotti Committee Member Delft University of Technology
Joan Francesc Flinch PhD Joan Flinch Committee Member Elsevier
Hassen Atallah Hassen Atallah Committee Member ETAP
Moncef Saidi Moncef Saidi Committee Member ETAP
Mohamed Dakki Mohamed Dakki Committee Member GEO DAK Consulting
Hussein Abdallah Hussein Abdallah Committee Member Gondwanaland Services
Fadi Henri Nader Fadi Nader Committee Member IFPEN
Pedro Baptista Pedro Baptista Committee Member Independent Consultant
Stelios  Nicolaides, PhD Stelios Nicolaides Committee Member Ministry of Energy, Cyprus
Salah El-Ekhfifi Salah El-Ekhfifi Committee Member National Oil Company Libya
Chahine Bahri Chahine Bahri Committee Member OMV
Giuseppe Cantarella Giuseppe Cantarella Committee Member OMV
Dahech Ahmed Dahech Ahmed Committee Member Perenco Tunisie
Jamila Fares Jamila Fares Committee Member Perenco Tunisie
K. B. Trivedi K. B. Trivedi Committee Member PetroSA
Chemsdine Sow Deina Chemsdine Sow Deina Committee Member SMHPM
Moussa Barry Moussa Barry Committee Member SMHPM
Andrea  Moscariello Andrea Moscariello Committee Member University of Geneva
Constantinos Hadjistassou Constantinos Hadjistassou Committee Member University of Nicosia
Lounès Adour Lounès Adour Committee Member Al Naft Algeria
Noureddine Daoudi Noureddine Daoudi Committee Member Al Naft Algeria
Abd El-Hamid Hussein Gewaily Abd El-Hamid Hussein Gewaily Committee Member Egas
Rania Marzougui Rania Marzougui Committee Member Ministry of Energy, Mines and Renewables, Tunisia
Hadjer Youcef Brahim Hadjer Youcef Brahim Committee Member Schlumberger